la cucaracha la cucaracha

ya no puede caminar

2 - POR QUE
mari okay
Previous Entry Share Next Entry
(no subject)
THIS IS MY SPAM POST
Tags:

first

fuck yeah

ciao mia carina

uhyoo ; 3 ;

talk to me italian /sits here

voglio tuo amore e tuo revenge!?

uhyoo its "vendetta" ;3;

Voglio tuo amore e tuo vendetta

Tuo e io... can write a bad romance!

Ve!

possiamo scrivere una cattiva storia d'amore idk sounds so bad in italian fffff


Ve~

possiamo - "we" as in "us"?

scrivere is write, una = a

cattiva?

storia d'amore = a love story?

possiamo scrivere "we could write"
a "una"
cattiva "bad" but that can mean brutta
romance http://www.wordreference.com/enit/romance

It's kinda similar to Spanish, since for us it's "podemos escribir" ;3;

possiamo scivere una brutta romance.... Romance by itself makes more sense

in fact i like so much that word ; 3; in italian well meh

It's romantico in Spanish /u\ heee I love these similarities

aaah we use it too, but its an adjective ;3;


(Deleted comment)
I JUST FINISHED SINGING THIS SONG ON SINGSTAR

Like

2 minutes ago ds;lkfds

(Deleted comment)
HELLO HELLO!

(Deleted comment)
GRAZIE MILLE!!

(Deleted comment)
I WOULDN'T BLAME HIM I WOULD BE TOO

(Deleted comment)
I'm making that face looking at his face making that face

(Deleted comment)
omg iasfm

(Deleted comment)
sob I hate Zac Efron...

(Deleted comment)
he freaks me out fffff
I do too

(Deleted comment)
I wanna rewatch that movie!!

(Deleted comment)
I DO TOO I just have it downloaded ;A;

(Deleted comment)
Heee ;u; ♥

/forever later spam


SINGIN' OAH ILU MEAKAAA

YOU'RE WAY TOO FAR FROM ME

BUT I DON'T MIND

DON'T SAY MAAAAYBE

JUST BE MY LAAAADY

yayyyy *squish* I got your gift thank youuuuu <3

/Hug!!

I'm so glad you liked it! ;3;/ <3333

?

Log in